Saylor
Davette Marilyn b. 9 Dec 1936, d. 28 Apr 2008
Scallin
Carlos Clayton b. May 22nd, 1926, d. living
James Donald b. 28 Jan 1966, d. living
Schafer
Blanche Marguerite b. 9 Dec 1901, d. 18 Nov 1949
Claude b. Apr 1875, d. 20 Mar 1948
Elizabeth (Simmons) b. 27 May 1877, d. 12 Sep 1952
Robert Claude b. 10 Sep 1905, d. 28 Jul 1957
Scheck
Schell
Alice Irene b. 14 Jan 1910, d. 13 Mar 1947
Valentine b. 22 Aug 1886, d. 12 Aug 1960
Schellenberg
Eva Maria b. 1735, d. 18 Dec 1802
Schmidt
Abby (Longfellow) b. Jan 1880
Charles b. 6 Jun 1863, d. 13 May 1952
Chas Gottlieb b. 2 Mar 1835, d. 27 Jan 1889
Frederick b. 9 Feb 1877, d. 30 Jun 1952
George b. Mar 1884
Henry b. 16 Jan 1870, d. 5 May 1949
Mary E. (Hanson) b. 1848, d. 1 Jun 1915
Myrtle b. Dec 1897, d. 17 Sep 1979
William b. May 1872, d. 6 Nov 1927
Schnud
Schofield
Chas b. c 1825
Schone
Audrey (Johnson) b. 28 Sep 1923, d. 14 Jan 2012
Carl Erick b. 17 Feb 1920, d. 26 Jul 2006
Esther C (Mrs.) b. c 1889
Schramm
Josephine M. b. 1899, d. 1968
Louis H. b. 1898, d. 1980
Schreiber
LaVerne b. 1926, d. 1974
Schroeder
Augusta (Mrs.) b. c 1839
Charles F b. Feb 1865, d. 5 Aug 1939
Earl H b. Jun 1891
Grace (Hubbard) b. 1 Sep 1915, d. 15 Dec 2010
Henry b. c 1860
Mabel b. Feb 1893
Mary Ann (Coyle) Sheehan b. 13 Oct 1861, d. 15 Apr 1906
William b. c 1834
Schultz
William b. 5 Jan 1914, d. 10 Oct 1977
Schultze
Ida Augusta b. 17 Dec 1890, d. 28 Nov 1934
Schulze
Scofield
Birdie b. 18 Oct 1878, d. 12 Jun 1935
Douglas Hill b. 6 Jan 1900, d. 21 Jun 1952
Downey b. Feb 1864, d. 3 May 1941
Edward M. b. c 1861, d. 30 May 1912
Elsa E. b. c 1859
Florence L. b. c 1908, d. 14 Jul 1936
James E. b. 1810, d. 1842
James J. b. c 1872, d. 3 Aug 1920
Jane b. 1 Oct 1874, d. 29 Jun 1954
John B. b. 12 Sep 1876, d. 26 Feb 1916
John Watson b. 12 Mar 1835, d. 16 Apr 1915
Kathleen (Kate/Katie) A. b. 30 Mar 1866, d. 23 Feb 1885
Lettie b. c 1868
Martha (Alexander) b. 28 Feb 1909, d. 3 Feb 1972
Martha C. b. c 1857
Mary (Phelan) (Mrs.) b. 31 Dec 1865
Miner b. Feb 1831, d. 10 Jul 1908
Minnie b. c 1870
Nellie A. b. c 1863
O. B. b. Jun 1866
Raymond Bright b. 14 Sep 1905, d. 7 Feb 1972
Scofield (cont.)
Stuart b. c 1908
Thyra A. b. 1 Mar 1903, d. 1 Apr 1999
Watson Alinas b. 30 Dec 1903, d. 4 Nov 1995
Winnie May (Douglas) b. 14 Jul 1877, d. 17 Aug 1909
Scott
Alice L (Mrs.) b. Feb 1863
Alva J b. c 1901
Frank b. 7 Dec 1922, d. b 2007
George S b. Jan 1863, d. Feb 1925
Harold W. b. 1923, d. a 1 Mar 1977
Marvin H b. 1902, d. 2 Jun 1935
Ray d. b 2007
Ray b. 1919, d. 9 Jun 2009
Sylvester b. 16 May 1837, d. 18 Aug 1903
Walter "Walt" R. b. 13 Jan 1924, d. 8 Apr 2007
William b. 25 Aug 1845, d. 5 Apr 1931
Seaman
Tammy d. living
Search
Thomas b. c 1868
Sears
Lizzie b. c 1867
Stella b. 8 Oct 1866
Seavey
Iretta b. c 1844
Sebold
Paul F. b. 5 Jun 1946, d. 1 Feb 1993
Sedoo
Gary P. b. 29 Oct 1959, d. 8 Jul 2002
Sedra
Earl b. c 1940, d. 22 Mar 2005
Segale
Alonzo b. c 1900
Americus J. b. 27 Sep 1898, d. 22 Feb 1977
Angelo Thomas b. 4 Aug 1894, d. 15 Jul 1922
Annette b. 29 Jan 1910, d. 11 Aug 1996
Audrey M b. 11 Aug 1920, d. 2 Jul 1971
Elizabeth Mae b. 14 Mar 1960, d. 24 Aug 2006
Frank A. b. 12 Dec 1883, d. 25 Jan 1937
Giovani b. 16 Jul 1852, d. 18 Jun 1935
Irene b. 1 Nov 1889, d. 2 Jun 1965
James b. 21 Nov 1898, d. Aug 1979
John Dominic b. 15 Apr 1882, d. 28 Mar 1942
Joseph Benjamin b. 31 Oct 1892, d. 4 May 1941
Julius Paul b. 3 Feb 1902, d. 3 Jul 1967
Louis b. Nov 1862
Louis b. Nov 1868
Margaret Raylea d. 20 Aug 1974
Maria (Castagnetto) b. 8 Aug 1861, d. 15 Aug 1941
Merle (Estes) b. 27 Apr 1899, d. 8 Jan 1981
Oleta (Fitzgerald) b. 3 May 1913, d. 28 Dec 2014
Opal (Fitzgerald) b. 18 Dec 1909, d. 20 Jul 1988
Rose Aloysia b. 22 Apr 1885, d. 7 Jul 1978
Stanley b. 6 Sep 1925, d. a 2006
Unnamed Female b. 3 Feb 1902
William Henry b. 28 Apr 1906, d. 1 Apr 1984
Sessions
Alba A b. Sep 1885
Cora Eleanor b. 17 Apr 1896, d. 1 Dec 1980
J. Walton b. Oct 1881
Jerry O. b. Apr 1850, d. b 1916
Lois A b. Oct 1883
Ola V b. Jan 1888
Savicy E b. Oct 1891
Sevey
Cynthia b. c 1850
Sewall
Anne b. 3 Sep 1662
Seward
Shafer
Daniel R b. Mar 1850
Susan (Fresh) b. Dec 1856
Shannon
Florence b. Oct 1880
George E. F. b. c 1858
Grayce b. 16 Jun 1889, d. 21 Mar 1972
Sharp
Darrell Stanley b. 26 Jan 1950, d. 2 Sep 2010
Sharrock
Shay
Carlton b. Oct 1885
James b. Jan 1839
Rosetta b. Jul 1843
Sheafe
Edward Bradlee b. 17 Jun 1881, d. 11 Jan 1947
Frances D. b. 3 Apr 1925, d. 6 Aug 1925
Shebeck
Velma (James) b. 10 Apr 1922, d. May 1986
Shedd
Bertha B. b. 8 Mar 1900, d. 31 Mar 1973
Sheehan
Bridget (Carmody) b. bt 1830 - 1836, d. May 1891
Dorothy M. b. 12 Dec 1915, d. 8 Apr 1998
Frank M. b. 17 Dec 1890, d. Sep 1938
Hannah (Mrs.) b. 1814, d. 26 Apr 1899
James E b. 30 Jul 1863, d. 19 Dec 1913
John b. 7 Apr 1865, d. 19 Aug 1899
John James b. 16 Oct 1854, d. 21 Aug 1895
Laura (Mrs.) b. 20 Nov 1884, d. 12 Jun 1974
Lura Ann (Miss) b. 1922, d. 2004
Norah B. b. Jun 1874
Ollie A. b. Jun 1896
Thomas b. c 1820, d. 7 Jan 1896
Thomas b. Jul 1867, d. 1907
Timothy b. Mar 1826, d. 6 Dec 1903
Timothy Sr. b. 1 May 1887, d. 16 Jan 1944
Vernon Wesley b. 3 Apr 1913, d. 9 Sep 1987
William b. c 1851
William G. b. Jun 1893
William H. b. 28 Dec 1861, d. 5 Feb 1910
William Joseph b. 18 May 1888, d. 19 Feb 1977
Shehan
Jake Dalton b. 17 Apr 1922, d. 27 Jul 2005
Shelton
Martha Jane b. 25 Apr 1852, d. Feb 1935
Shenk
Sue C b. 12 Nov 1887, d. 23 Jun 1973
Shepard
J R b. c 1833, d. 4 Feb 1905
Minnie b. c 1873
Olive J b. c 1867
Shepherd
Eva b. Mar 1870
Joel d. 25 Feb 1883
Sheridan
Annie b. Nov 1867
Donald Gene b. 11 Jun 1931, d. 28 Apr 2011
Edwin Clyde b. 1923, d. 1998
Ellen b. c 1862
George William b. 26 Nov 1912, d. 2002
John Robert (Jack) b. 1920, d. 2004
June b. c 1871
Lloyd Thomas b. 17 Feb 1906, d. 24 Jul 1985
Maggie b. c 1870
Margaret b. c 1918, d. 1977
Patrick b. Sep 1818
Phillip b. Oct 1869
Thomas J. b. Jan 1874, d. 1954
Sherwood
Arthur b. 25 Dec 1885, d. 19 Jan 1955
Flora Emily b. 15 May 1884, d. 1 Jul 1944
Sheurrant
Pressley M. b. c 1858
Shiffer
Dwight R b. 13 Aug 1914
Ethel A b. 4 Jul 1911
Guy L b. 26 Nov 1912
Mabel (Rogers) b. 1882, d. 1993
Shimer
William J. "Bill" b. 16 Oct 1911, d. 8 Feb 2006
Shobe
Silence b. 18 Dec 1766
Shoemaker
William b. 1906, d. 1967
Short
Bodine F b. c 1842
Joshua b. c 1811
Melissa Jane b. 6 Oct 1838, d. 31 Aug 1898
Rebecca (Mrs.) b. c 1816
William P b. c 1835
Shorthill
Shrum
Ruby N (Wilmon) Moore d. 23 Jul 2001
Skinner d. 26 Dec 2009
Sidoff
Robert b. 28 Mar 1922, d. 4 Jul 2011
Siler
Joseph b. 1895, d. 1967
Silva
Silver
William Henry b. 13 Jun 1925, d. 17 Apr 2002
Silvernail
Albert H. b. 10 Dec 1921, d. 27 Sep 2004
Simmons
Edward Francis b. 7 Jan 1876, d. 4 May 1877
Margaret (Lenan) Coyle b. 22 Jan 1839, d. 24 Jan 1929
Robert Benton b. c 1815, d. 6 Jun 1892
Robert Thomas b. 24 Mar 1872, d. 12 Sep 1952
Simpson
Sidney June b. 4 Jun 1926, d. 16 Jul 2001
Sims
? (Null) (Mrs.) d. b 1910
Clara (Mrs.) b. 30 Apr 1869, d. 13 Jul 1942
George b. 8 Apr 1896, d. 3 Aug 1946
Henry b. c 1865, d. 24 Dec 1936
Linville Jeremiah b. 22 Aug 1898, d. 21 Mar 1985
Sinclair
Ida M. (Mrs.) b. b 1908
Neal b. 1863, d. 1963
Sinnott
William "Bill" John b. 29 Jan 1922, d. 6 Mar 2006
Sipe
Albert C. "Buddy" b. 22 Sep 1956, d. 29 Aug 2005
Skinner
Ernest d. 1966
Lutie (Mrs.) d. 1958
Small
Russell b. 1942, d. 8 Sep 2003
Smallwood
Donna Joyce (Johnson) b. 18 Feb 1938, d. 18 Feb 2013
Smart
Ann Elizabeth (Frederick) b. c 1800, d. 5 Feb 1862
Julian b. bt 1820 - 1840
Unnamed b. bt 1820 - 1840
W. S. (Capt.) d. a Feb 1862
Smith
Albert Chester b. 16 Dec 1914, d. 27 Jun 1968
Albert J b. Apr 1854
Alma R. (Mrs.) b. 1891, d. 1941
Alvin b. c 1909
Anna b. c 1774
Arther B. b. 1909, d. 1991
Burley b. 1850, d. 1935
Burley D b. Nov 1890
Charlotte (Mrs.) b. Jun 1833, d. 1 Mar 1911
Clyde E. b. c 1880, d. 5 Oct 1943
Emma b. c 1890
Ernest Fraser b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 22 Nov 1989
Eunice C b. Jan 1895
Harris M b. 27 Jul 1921, d. 8 Jun 2010
Hugh b. 28 Nov 1938, d. 20 Apr 2004
John B. b. c 1831, d. 10 May 1889
Kathy (Mayer) b. 12 Aug 1948
Kelly b. 10 Jan 1986
Kevin L. b. 4 Aug 1950, d. 5 Oct 1983
Lena E. "Whitie" b. 22 Apr 1867, d. 30 Sep 1889
Lillian (Reid) b. 15 May 1886, d. 22 Jul 1957
Louise Margurite b. 29 May 1907, d. 5 Sep 1989
Lucius H b. c 1880
Smith (cont.)
Madeline (Mrs.) b. 1915, d. 2002
Mary A b. Oct 1875
Nancy d. living
Nellie (Coyle) b. c 1870
Norman d. 1941
Pearl Hope b. 27 Feb 1923, d. 3 Oct 1923
Ruben b. c 1911
Sidney b. Aug 1865
SM b. c
Smitty b. c 1930, d. 5 Apr 2012
Theo H b. c 1837
Smith-Peters
Snail
Alice (Mrs.) b. 1891, d. 1976
Harry M. b. 1876, d. 1926
Snell
Bernice Flora b. 6 Aug 1899, d. 15 Apr 1984
Snorek
Clint b. 1934, d. 21 May 2009
Snow
Albert b. b 31 Oct 1825, d. 31 Oct 1891
Emily (Mrs.) b. c 1825, d. 8 Nov 1889
Snowball
Cuthbert A b. 1847
George H b. c 1873
George N b. c 1832
Helen M b. c 1830
John C b. c 1822
Joseph b. c 1797
Joseph W b. 24 Aug 1829, d. 1874
Medona E b. c 1871
Soderstrand
Styles A. b. 2 Jul 1909, d. 5 Feb 2001
Solar
Albert b. c 1828
Solem
Soler
Ellen b. Aug 1856, d. 31 May 1912
Sorgenfrei
Augusta b. Jan 1868
Soria
Guadalupe b. 1884, d. 1911
Souser
John b. 9 Sep 1740
Soutar
Norman b. 1931, d. 14 Nov 2003
South
Southorn
Irene "Rene" May b. 21 Jun 1927, d. 22 Dec 2004
Sovulewski
Gabriel b. 1866, d. 1939
Grace Charlotte b. 16 Jun 1898, d. 31 Mar 1981
Joseph R. b. 19 Mar 1911, d. 17 Mar 1966
Robert R. b. 13 Jan 1909, d. 13 Feb 1964
Thomas Ernest b. 28 Jun 1912, d. 2 Apr 1994
Spaan
Catrina b. 8 Sep 1724
Spannaus
Louise b. 25 Dec 1887, d. 8 Feb 1974
Sparkman
Spears
Ora b. 10 Apr 1894, d. 11 Sep 1977
Spencer
Cora J. b. 1869
Daisy E. b. 1876
Effie May b. 1866, d. 3 Jun 1940
Ida B. b. 1862
Mary A (Mrs.) b. c 1840
Nathan b. 1860
Osborn b. 1858
William b. c 1820, d. b 1880
William E. b. 1876
Spindler
Jerrold James b. 1958, d. 1982
John Frederick b. 1922, d. 1995
Marilyn Dorothy (Utter) b. 1925, d. 1999
Sprague
George E. b. 7 Apr 1834, d. 8 May 1915
George Jr. d. b 2003
Kenneth George b. 6 Jun 1944, d. 8 Jan 2003
Spurrier
Tryphena b. 17 Mar 1759, d. 23 Sep 1841
Squiers
St. John
Harry b. c 1887
St. Martin
Sophie Theresa b. 15 Dec 1929, d. 22 Jun 2005
Stalder
Barbara (Mrs.) b. c 1927, d. 3 Nov 2003
Stallings
Patricia (Bert) Bingaman b. 22 Oct 1929, d. 26 Mar 2003
Tom d. 1980
Stalnaker
Claude b. Jun 1884
Dolly b. Jun 1891
Marvin L b. c 1860
Pearl b. Jun 1889
Standage
Stanley
Arthur b. 1883
Bettie b. c 1866
Charles J b. c 1859
Cora (Sperry) b. 29 Dec 1878, d. 11 Dec 1955
Daniel b. 12 Nov 1824
Fred R. b. Mar 1890
Harry C. b. 1 Dec 1877, d. 26 May 1966
Horace M. b. 1856, d. 15 Dec 1940
Jacintha b. 14 Jun 1815
John b. bt 24 Feb 1798 - 1799
Maud b. 1880
Myrtle Grace b. 27 Mar 1895, d. 10 Jun 1980
Olive Jane b. 12 Jul 1822
Stark
Saralea b. 1 Sep 1953, d. 29 Jul 2003
Starkey
Wesley S b. c 1847
Statham
Lula b. c 1870, d. May 1936
Stauss
William "Bill" b. 19 Aug 1959, d. 4 Sep 2003
StClair
Stein
Bert d. b 2001
Harry d. May 1901
Stensrud
Bergite H b. Apr 1860, d. 1936
Stephens
Mary (Kehaly) b. 1911, d. 6 Mar 1978
Stepp
Elbert Junior b. 17 Jun 1925, d. 11 May 2006
Otis d. b 2006
Robert Lee d. b 2006
Stevens
Gordon Thomas Sr. b. 18 Jan 1939, d. 19 Dec 2012
Melvin James d. 1974
Raymond Howard b. 6 Jun 1946, d. 3 Mar 2007
Wallace H b. 16 Jul 1912