Smith-Peters
Snail
Alice (Mrs.) b. 1891, d. 1976
Harry M. b. 1876, d. 1926
Snell
Bernice Flora b. 6 Aug 1899, d. 15 Apr 1984
Snorek
Clint b. 1934, d. 21 May 2009
Snow
Albert b. b 31 Oct 1825, d. 31 Oct 1891
Emily (Mrs.) b. c 1825, d. 8 Nov 1889
Snowball
Cuthbert A b. 1847
George H b. c 1873
George N b. c 1832
Helen M b. c 1830
John C b. c 1822
Joseph b. c 1797
Joseph W b. 24 Aug 1829, d. 1874
Medona E b. c 1871
Soderstrand
Styles A. b. 2 Jul 1909, d. 5 Feb 2001
Solar
Albert b. c 1828
Solem
Soler
Ellen b. Aug 1856, d. 31 May 1912
Sorgenfrei
Augusta b. Jan 1868
Soria
Guadalupe b. 1884, d. 1911
Souser
John b. 9 Sep 1740
Soutar
Norman b. 1931, d. 14 Nov 2003
South
Southorn
Irene "Rene" May b. 21 Jun 1927, d. 22 Dec 2004
Sovulewski
Gabriel b. 1866, d. 1939
Grace Charlotte b. 16 Jun 1898, d. 31 Mar 1981
Joseph R. b. 19 Mar 1911, d. 17 Mar 1966
Robert R. b. 13 Jan 1909, d. 13 Feb 1964
Thomas Ernest b. 28 Jun 1912, d. 2 Apr 1994
Spaan
Catrina b. 8 Sep 1724
Spannaus
Louise b. 25 Dec 1887, d. 8 Feb 1974
Sparkman
Spears
Ora b. 10 Apr 1894, d. 11 Sep 1977
Spencer
Cora J. b. 1869
Daisy E. b. 1876
Effie May b. 1866, d. 3 Jun 1940
Ida B. b. 1862
Mary A (Mrs.) b. c 1840
Nathan b. 1860
Osborn b. 1858
William b. c 1820, d. b 1880
William E. b. 1876
Spindler
Jerrold James b. 1958, d. 1982
John Frederick b. 1922, d. 1995
Marilyn Dorothy (Utter) b. 1925, d. 1999
Sprague
Bessie Ellen b. Aug 1920, d. Nov 2006
George E. b. 7 Apr 1834, d. 8 May 1915
George Jr. b. 1919, d. 1996
Kenneth George b. 6 Jun 1944, d. 8 Jan 2003
Spurrier
Tryphena b. 17 Mar 1759, d. 23 Sep 1841
Squiers
Eunice (Cogswell) b. 19 Dec 1765
St Clair
Adda G b. c 1869
Alexander b. bt 1810 - 1820
Alexander E b. 1870, d. 1875
Clara b. 28 Nov 1877, d. 17 Dec 1878
Francis Chapple b. bt Jul 1837 - Dec 1837, d. 10 Dec 1883
Lurena b. b 1843, d. 1869
Manerva b. c 1834
Mary A b. 1832
Mary Ellen b. 20 Feb 1875, d. 25 Mar 1942
Miranda b. c 1840
Nancy E (David) b. 1849, d. 30 May 1890
Richard Stephen b. 2 Feb 1882, d. 31 Mar 1947
St. John
Harry b. c 1887
St. Martin
Sophie Theresa b. 15 Dec 1929, d. 22 Jun 2005
Stalder
Barbara (Mrs.) b. c 1927, d. 3 Nov 2003
Stallings
Patricia (Bert) Bingaman b. 22 Oct 1929, d. 26 Mar 2003
Tom d. 1980
Stalnaker
Claude b. Jun 1884
Dolly b. Jun 1891
Marvin L b. c 1860
Pearl b. Jun 1889
Standage
Stanley
Alice (Pool) b. c 1866, d. 3 Dec 1941
Arthur b. 1883
Bettie b. c 1866
Charles J b. c 1859
Cora (Sperry) b. 29 Dec 1878, d. 11 Dec 1955
Daniel b. 12 Nov 1824
Fred R. b. Mar 1890
Harry C. b. 1 Dec 1877, d. 26 May 1966
Horace M. b. 1856, d. 15 Dec 1940
Jacintha b. 14 Jun 1815
John b. bt 24 Feb 1798 - 1799
Maud b. 1880
Myrtle Grace b. 27 Mar 1895, d. 10 Jun 1980
Olive Jane b. 12 Jul 1822
Stark
Saralea b. 1 Sep 1953, d. 29 Jul 2003
Starkey
Wesley S b. c 1847
Stauss
William "Bill" b. 19 Aug 1959, d. 4 Sep 2003
StClair
Stein
Bert d. b 2001
Harry d. May 1901
Stensrud
Bergite H b. Apr 1860, d. 1936
Stephens
Mary (Kehaly) b. 1911, d. 6 Mar 1978
Stepp
Elbert Junior b. 17 Jun 1925, d. 11 May 2006
Otis d. b 2006
Robert Lee d. b 2006
Stevens
Bonnie (Lind) Lamont b. 10 Apr 1943, d. 13 Oct 2016
Gordon Thomas Sr. b. 18 Jan 1939, d. 19 Dec 2012
Melvin James d. 1974
Raymond Howard b. 6 Jun 1946, d. 3 Mar 2007
Wallace H b. 16 Jul 1912
Stevenson
Gladys b. 21 Dec 1906, d. 21 Apr 1981
Isabella b. bt 1816 - 1821
Patricia (Peasley) b. 17 Mar 1940, d. 15 Oct 2013
Stewart
Caroline b. 1 Apr 1826
William b. c 1842
Stine
Earl Leonard b. 29 Sep 1912, d. 8 Dec 1993
Edward b. 6 Feb 1920, d. 6 Feb 1920
Elizabeth (Sheehan) b. 18 Sep 1882
Elsa Marion b. 8 Jan 1910, d. 4 Oct 1991
Eubert Guy b. 1873, d. 21 Nov 1921
Francis Maria b. 3 Mar 1915, d. 1 Aug 1996
Guy Eubert b. 23 May 1903, d. 9 Feb 1987
John O. b. 7 Sep 1901, d. 30 Jun 1971
Percy Edmond b. c 1906, d. 1913
Ralph Lester b. 7 Oct 1907, d. 5 Oct 1985
Stinson
Elizabeth b. 1815
James Carrol b. 18 Jun 1816
Joel b. 1791, d. 1 Dec 1850
Polly b. 1829
Richard b. 1839
William b. 1829
Stockton
Arkie Reha (Lewallen) b. 26 Oct 1907, d. 22 Jan 2001
Ed Comidore b. 29 Jan 1901, d. Jun 1880
Stofle
Burgess Ferrell b. 4 Oct 1915, d. 5 May 1997
Elva (Mrs.) b. c 1896
Robert Francis b. 29 Aug 1917, d. 3 Sep 2011
Stoia
Eugene b. 1 Nov 1915, d. 20 Jan 2004
Stone
Andrew Lysander b. c 1864
Dorothy b. Dec 1896
Egbert Barker b. May 1862, d. 6 Mar 1932
Egbert Barker Jr. b. 7 Jul 1905, d. 29 May 1960
Harriet S b. Apr 1891
Helen b. 13 Sep 1893
Jennie F b. c 1860
John b. c 1852
Lysander b. 9 Jul 1825
Marian b. Jul 1892
Story
Francis b. c 1709
Stowe
George F b. Oct 1874
Lurena E b. Mar 1878
Stowell
Celeste A b. 6 Jul 1849, d. 26 May 1934
Ellen S b. c 1869
Frank b. 1871
Frederick b. c 1879
George D b. Jun 1867
Hattie b. Oct 1882
Henry T b. c 1876
Nettie b. Feb 1884
Seth A b. c 1873
William A b. c 1845, d. 6 Jun 1908
William L b. c 1866
Stowman
Mary Louise Elizabeth b. 2 Jul 1938, d. 31 Aug 2003
Stracke
Erwin b. 20 Jul 1928, d. 1 Apr 1998
Striegel
James Ford III b. 11 Aug 1970, d. 23 May 2004
Stringer
Adeline Mahala b. c 1857
Almeda (Mrs.) b. c 1853
Cora b. c 1879
Eliza b. c 1865
Jacob Logan b. c 1861
James B b. c 1853
John b. c 1828
Joseph b. c 1854
Mabel Louise b. 5 Jul 1908, d. 19 Dec 1977
Martha b. c 1867
Mary b. c 1867
Mary (Mrs.) b. May 1852
Mary E b. Aug 1880
Myrtle b. Jun 1886
Nancy b. c 1871
Sarah b. c 1863
Thomas b. c 1849
Stuart
Dudley Lewis b. 17 Mar 1881
Edward T. b. c 1878
Edwin Lewis b. 31 Jul 1921, d. 30 Nov 1958
Faith V. b. 27 Jun 1917, d. 4 Jul 2014
James Dudley b. 26 Aug 1914, d. 13 Jun 1958
James Robert b. 19 Dec 1952, d. 22 Apr 1989
Leo Edward b. 1833, d. 23 Jul 1883
Leona M. d. 31 May 1970
Lucia b. c 1776
Nettie b. c 1882
Wallace Edward b. 1 Jan 1912, d. 2 Sep 2005
Stubblefield
John b. 12 Jul 1914, d. 2 Nov 2005
Stella (Gookin) b. 24 Dec 1906, d. Jan 1973
Sturla
Rose Maria b. 1874, d. 1961
Sturm
Kenneth Arthur b. 26 Mar 1962, d. 15 Oct 2001
Sturtevant
Wynter Blaine b. 29 Apr 1922, d. 12 Jan 2013
Sullivan
Daniel b. c 1855, d. b 1955
Daniel G b. 1874
Elwanda b. c 1921, d. 8 May 2004
James Lee b. c 1908
James M. b. 1870, d. 1908
Lawrence b. c 1904
Margaret (Mrs.) b. c 1823, d. 28 Dec 1908
Margaret G b. c 1907
Mary Agnes b. c 1905
William M b. c 1864, d. b 1964
Sura
Clarence P. b. 3 Nov 1915, d. 9 Aug 1989
Emilienne Mathilda (Mrs.) b. 28 Jan 1908, d. 1 May 2004
Sutton
Alice b. 1880, d. 1968
Alice (Dorrance) b. 20 Aug 1847, d. 8 Dec 1941
Barton b. 6 Sep 1868, d. 19 Mar 1936
Besse b. Sep 1884, d. 1976
Charles J. b. 28 Sep 1882, d. 22 Jul 1971
Clyde b. c 1912, d. 1973
Elizabeth b. c 1871, d. 1942
Emma b. 24 Dec 1872, d. 26 Oct 1952
Fannie (Evans) b. c 1873, d. 1911
Frank W. b. Jul 1889, d. 1949
Grace (Evans) b. 1882, d. 1947
Joseph b. 1878, d. 1942
Mae (Post) b. c 1882, d. 1952
Richard b. 21 Aug 1844, d. 16 Apr 1910
Richard b. 24 Oct 1875, d. a 1930
Swanson
Robert Lemoine b. 20 Mar 1930, d. 8 Jan 2005
Vernon Carol b. 31 May 1932, d. 29 Oct 2006
Sweaney
Mary Florene b. 21 Jul 1892, d. 25 Jun 1965
Sweat
Sweeney
Swetnam
Emily d. living
Mike d. living
Tafolla
Alfred b. 22 Aug 1917, d. 22 Dec 1980
Leafy Weldon b. 22 Aug 1914, d. 16 Feb 1991
Tagstrom
Tallent
Permelia Ann b. 1826, d. 28 Mar 1912
Tallman
Matthew L. b. c 1977, d. 22 Aug 2007
Tannahill
Cordelia Agnes b. Dec 1873, d. 1956
James b. Jul 1824, d. 23 Dec 1884
James Alexander b. c 1867, d. 1944
Mary (Dexter) b. Nov 1844, d. 1906
Tanner
Anna J (Gerken) b. 10 May 1903, d. 23 Mar 1997
George Willis b. 28 Jun 1904, d. 14 Mar 1972
Tavares
Lawrence Joseph b. 12 Apr 1948, d. 8 Nov 2006
Taylor
Anabel (Mrs.) b. 4 May 1898, d. 17 Jan 1971
Charles Irven b. 1 Jul 1894, d. 12 Mar 1961
James June b. 17 Jun 1916, d. 3 May 1972
Margaret P. b. 2 May 1901, d. 11 Jun 1985
Ruby (Lewallen) b. c Feb 1909, d. a 3 Apr 1930
Shirley L. b. 22 Oct 1915, d. 29 May 2006
Teague
John b. 3 Mar 1907, d. 4 Jan 1987
Teberg
Amy Suzanne b. 14 Nov 1959, d. 6 Jan 1964
Tenney
Mary (Mrs.) d. 3 Aug 1852
Tennyson
Terry
Hayden Robert b. 9 Aug 1950, d. 21 Mar 2004
Theile
Dennis b. 31 Jan 1945, d. c 1998
Thiel
Ralph b. 18 May 1914
Thomas
Darrell b. c 1935, d. Oct 2013
Hannah "Lee" b. 20 Nov 1928, d. 15 Mar 2009
Thompson
Abigail b. 1692
Celia May (Crocker) b. 21 Mar 1874, d. 17 Feb 1965
Elizabeth b. c 1594, d. 2 Jun 1676
Josephine b. 28 Nov 1921, d. 1 Dec 2001
Loren Harold b. c 1924, d. 21 Jan 2007
Sherry b. 1952, d. 27 Sep 2006
Thomsen
Arend H. b. c 1863
John H. b. Aug 1895
Kathrine M. b. Dec 1897
Thonius
Maria Christina b. c 1683
Thornton
Andrew W b. 1844
Harold Wayne b. 16 Aug 1914, d. 16 Oct 2001
John Raymond b. 8 Oct 1929, d. 30 May 1968
Katie b. c 1890
Lafayette b. 14 Feb 1885
Pearl b. c 1895
Thomas C b. c Sep 1909
Thomas J. b. c 1884
William H. b. 13 Mar 1888, d. Mar 1970
Thorson
Donna Jeanne b. 28 Feb 1927, d. 5 Dec 2013
Leone L. (Mrs.) b. 1916, d. 1983
Osker b. c 1898
Walter H. b. 1917, d. 1977
Thrasher
Thurman
Jimmy Leon b. c 1943, d. 11 May 2012
Tiano
Thomas G. b. 4 Apr 1924, d. 10 May 1999
Tidball
Louise Marie b. 24 Aug 1953, d. 1 Apr 1977
Rodger Ronald b. 2 Sep 1952, d. 2 Sep 1952
Tietjer
Tilton
Mary Jane b. 27 Apr 1858, d. 1 Mar 1862
Timko
Phyllis Florence b. 27 Mar 1942, d. 27 Mar 2005
Timleck
Christine (Strachan) b. 1901, d. 1981
Earl b. 1901, d. 1991
Tolar
Kathrine (Conwell) b. 1932, d. 1985
William E. b. 1929, d. 2010
Tomberlin
Elasor G L b. c 1824, d. 18 Jun 1883
Elizabeth (Mrs.) b. c 1825, d. 17 Apr 1900
Euphy M. b. c 1853, d. c 1868
James Willson b. Sep 1850, d. 1923
John Wiley b. c 1818, d. Nov 1859
Lavina b. c 1795, d. 1840
Martha C b. c 1849
Mary b. c 1826
Minerva J b. 24 Mar 1842, d. 2 Apr 1869
Nancy J Tucker b. c 1838
Rebecca C b. c 1822, d. 4 Feb 1899
Susan Ann b. 1816
Susan Tucker b. c 1842
Thomas C b. c 1813
William Wilson b. c 1845, d. c 1867
Toner
Peter b. c 1940, d. 5 Feb 2007
Tortorelli
Peter b. c 1908
Peter b. 17 Apr 1937, d. 8 Mar 1994
Townsen
Asa b. c 1830
Townsend
Andrew b. Jul 1832, d. 4 Jan 1903
Andrew ii b. Dec 1884
Asa b. c 1875
Catherine (Joyce) b. 3 Feb 1899
Charles Melvin 'Mel' b. 21 Jul 1922, d. 1 Mar 2004
Elsie E b. Mar 1883
Ethel b. Aug 1879
Grace E b. 24 Sep 1907, d. 21 Jul 1985
Grace Estelle (Mrs.) b. c 1877, d. 8 Oct 1920
Jane (Draudt) b. 22 Feb 1949, d. 7 Dec 2011
Julia (Mrs.) b. Dec 1854
Lois (Mrs.) b. 31 Mar 1925, d. 14 Feb 2004
Orland Eugene b. 11 Feb 1927, d. Dec 1974
Orland H b. c 1881, d. 3 Apr 1938
Sandra L b. 5 Mar 1946, d. 21 Feb 2003
Silpha b. c 1893
Townzen
Willard Junior d. 16 May 2004
Trainer
S b. c 1872, d. c 25 Apr 1900
Trefethen
Tregona
Beatrice b. 4 Sep 1887, d. Feb 1966
Tresidder
Charles L b. May 1927, d. b 2014
Eleanor M b. c 1925
John b. c 1935
Martin b. c 1898
Richard E b. 12 Jan 1930, d. 8 Jul 2014
Tretheway
Alyda (Durand) Theile b. 8 Oct 1921, d. 30 Jan 2007
Triplett
Janes Odel b. 14 Jan 1888, d. 21 Jun 1955
Trosper-Rooney
Trujillo
Jose b. c 1860
Tucker
Alexander W b. c 1875
Amelia b. 1 Sep 1846, d. 31 Dec 1921
Tulkey
Turley