Thrasher
Thurlow
Mercy b. 6 May 1790
Thurman
Jimmy Leon b. c 1943, d. 11 May 2012
Tiano
Thomas G. b. 4 Apr 1924, d. 10 May 1999
Thomas Gene b. 4 Apr 1924, d. 10 May 1999
Tidball
Alice Faye d. 3 Mar 1940
Eva May (Gray) b. 19 Aug 1935, d. 15 Aug 1989
Louise Marie b. 24 Aug 1953, d. 1 Apr 1977
Rodger Ronald b. 2 Sep 1952, d. 2 Sep 1952
Tieaskee
Martha (Wilkinson) (Mrs.) b. a Jan 1920, d. a Mar 1982
Tietjer
Tilton
Mary Jane b. 27 Apr 1858, d. 1 Mar 1862
Timbrook
Marjorie (Dickson) b. 1920, d. 2014
Timko
Phyllis (Mitchell) Callahan b. 27 Mar 1942, d. 27 Mar 2005
Phyllis Florence b. 27 Mar 1942, d. 27 Mar 2005
Timleck
Christine (Mrs.) b. 1901, d. 1981
Christine (Strachan) b. 1901, d. 1981
Earl b. 1901, d. 1991
Tiscornia
Tolar
Kathrine (Conwell) b. 1932, d. 1985
William E. b. 1929, d. 2010
Tomberlin
Clarissa d. 20 Aug 1858
E G L b. c 1824, d. 18 Jun 1883
Elasor G L b. c 1824, d. 18 Jun 1883
Eleazer Green L. b. c 1824, d. 18 Jun 1883
Elizabeth (Mrs.) b. c 1825, d. 17 Apr 1900
Euphy M. b. c 1853, d. c 1868
F. G. L b. c 1824, d. 18 Jun 1883
James Willson b. Sep 1850, d. 1923
John Wiley b. c 1818, d. Nov 1859
Lavina b. c 1795, d. 1840
Martha C b. c 1849, d. a 1850
Mary b. c 1826
Minerva J b. 24 Mar 1842, d. 2 Apr 1869
Nancy J Tucker b. c 1838
Rebecca C b. c 1822, d. 4 Feb 1899
Susan Ann b. 1816
Susan Tucker b. c 1842
Thomas C b. c 1813, d. 1883
William Wilson b. c 1845, d. c 1867
Tompkins
Ramona "Mona" (Insural) b. 26 Jun 1939, d. 6 Jan 2018
Robert "Bob" Walter b. 31 Oct 1941, d. 26 Apr 2017
Toner
Peter b. c 1940, d. 5 Feb 2007
Tortorelli
Ann (DeGirolamo) b. c 1914, d. 2001
Peter b. c 1908, d. 1975
Peter b. 17 Apr 1937, d. 8 Mar 1994
Peter Joseph b. 17 Apr 1937, d. 8 Mar 1994
Townsen
Asa b. c 1830
Townsend
Andrew b. Jul 1832, d. 4 Jan 1903
Andrew ii b. Dec 1884, d. 1951
Asa b. c 1875
Catherine (Joyce) b. 3 Feb 1899, d. 1969
Charles Melvin 'Mel' b. 21 Jul 1922, d. 1 Mar 2004
David J b. 2 Dec 1920, d. 1934
Donald b. c 1905, d. b 2004
Elsie E b. Mar 1883, d. 1968
Ethel b. Aug 1879
Gene (Boehme) b. 1886, d. 1954
Grace (BOCHME) b. 1886, d. 1954
Grace E b. 24 Sep 1907, d. 21 Jul 1985
Grace Estelle (Mrs.) b. 1886, d. 1954
Jane (Draudt) b. 22 Feb 1949, d. 7 Dec 2011
Julia (Mrs.) b. Dec 1854
Lois (White) (Mrs.) b. 31 Mar 1925, d. 14 Feb 2004
Mel b. 21 Jul 1922, d. 1 Mar 2004
Orland Eugene b. 11 Feb 1927, d. Dec 1974
Orland H b. c 1881, d. 3 Apr 1938
Robert John b. 4 Dec 1929, d. 1982
Rosinah b. c 1872
Sandra L b. 5 Mar 1946, d. 21 Feb 2003
Silpha b. c 1893
Townzen
Willard Junior d. 16 May 2004
Trabucco
Eugenia Jane b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Oct 1960
Trainer
S b. c 1872, d. c 25 Apr 1900
Trefethen
Tregona
Beatrice b. 4 Sep 1887, d. Feb 1966
Tresidder
Charles L b. May 1927, d. b 2014
Eleanor M b. c 1925, d. 1995
John b. c 1935, d. 1973
Lillian (Smith) b. 1901, d. 1973
Martin b. c 1898, d. 1975
Richard E b. 12 Jan 1930, d. 8 Jul 2014
Tressidder
June Marilyn b. 3 May 1923, d. 9 Jan 2010
Tretheway
Alyda (Durand) Theile b. 8 Oct 1921, d. 30 Jan 2007
Triplett
James Odell b. 14 Jan 1888, d. 21 Jun 1955
Janes Odel b. 14 Jan 1888, d. 21 Jun 1955
Lucy Lorelle b. c 1908, d. 17 Apr 2001
Trosper
Walter "Buck" b. 1869, d. 1957
Trosper-Rooney
Troutman
Lorna b. c 1940, d. Dec 2017
Trujillo
Jose b. c 1860
Mary Elizabeth b. 2 Aug 1860, d. 25 Jan 1944
Mary Elizabeth (Alexander) Folsom Varain b. 2 Aug 1860, d. 25 Jan 1944
Trumbetta
Amerlia (Garbarino) b. 1884, d. 1903
James J. b. 1880, d. 1972
Tryon
Edna (Simons) b. 1900, d. 1991
Ellsworth b. 1900, d. 1978
John Benjamin b. 1877, d. 1944
Julia (Corcoran) b. 16 Mar 1877, d. 1962
Lucille (Van Loben Sels) b. 1908, d. 1999
Lucy (Sells) b. 1908, d. 1999
Thomas Ellsworth b. 1900, d. 1978
Walter b. c 1909, d. 1981
Walter W. b. c 1909, d. 1981
Wat b. c 1909, d. 1981
Tucker
Alexander W b. c 1875
Amelia b. 1 Sep 1846, d. 31 Dec 1921
Eliza E Tucker b. c 1823
Mavis (Reid) b. 3 Jul 1927, d. 28 Jan 2012
Merle b. 1921, d. 1984
Nancy J b. c 1838
Susan b. c 1842
Tulkey
Turley
Nona b. 13 Apr 1877, d. 2 May 1945
Turner
Margaret Mary b. 14 Oct 1909, d. 29 Jan 1983
Sarah b. c 1860
Walter James b. 28 May 1903, d. 17 Jun 1990
Turney
Brad b. 10 Oct 1932, d. 4 Sep 2011
Braden William b. 10 Oct 1932, d. 4 Sep 2011
Tyer
Dan S. (Constable) b. bt 1860 - 1865, d. 1929
Daniel S. Sr. b. 1829, d. 1914
Daniel Spencer Jr. b. bt 1860 - 1865, d. 1929
Myrtle (Shay) b. Dec 1871, d. 1940
Perry b. 1865, d. 1922
Tyler
Gordon C. b. 27 Sep 1934, d. 25 Jul 2005
Perry b. 1865, d. 1922
Tyre
Myrtle (Shey) b. Dec 1871, d. 1940
Perry b. 1865, d. 1922
Tyson
Jean Marie b. 7 Jun 1921, d. 5 Apr 2005
Ubaldi
Bernardo b. c 1850, d. 1883
Cecelia (Laveroni) b. 1862, d. 1947
Ulloa
Amada b. c 1864
Carmel b. 8 Mar 1881, d. 13 Jul 1958
Domingo b. c 1822, d. 8 Dec 1913
Lewis b. c 1849, d. bt 1881 - 1884
Lewis Edward b. 22 Mar 1879, d. 27 Aug 1970
Louie b. 22 Mar 1879, d. 27 Aug 1970
Louis b. c 1849, d. bt 1881 - 1884
Luis b. c 1849, d. bt 1881 - 1884
M B b. 22 Sep 1868, d. 1942
Maria b. c 1862
Martha b. Nov 1870, d. 19 Aug 1922
Mary b. 1853
Mercedes b. 22 Sep 1868, d. 1942
Monica b. May 1854, d. 1929
Nellie (Musante) b. Jan 1896
Nellie L. b. 12 Mar 1919, d. 15 Aug 1937
Nellie Louise b. 12 Mar 1919, d. 15 Aug 1937
Pauline (Hammill) b. 20 Jan 1861, d. 6 Jan 1914
Ventura (Acuna) b. c 1832
Underhill
John L b. Jan 1869
Underwood
Florida b. 10 Dec 1869, d. 23 Aug 1914
J. K. b. c 1828, d. 16 May 1878
Unknown
Amanda Sue b. 1884, d. 1960
Birdie A (Ulloa) b. 8 Mar 1881, d. 13 Jul 1958
Hannah (SHAE?) b. 1814, d. 26 Apr 1899
Jean b. c 1858
Lizzie b. c 1872, d. Jul 1935
Lucy A. b. c 1837, d. 14 Oct 1917
Mary b. 1842, d. a 1910
Mary C. b. c 1898, d. a 1920
Sylvia K. b. 6 Sep 1925, d. 24 Sep 2003
Unsicker
Raymond b. 12 Oct 1916, d. 18 Dec 1997
Toma (Cameron) b. 10 Apr 1921, d. 7 Jun 1993
Unterseher
Alfred b. 7 Jul 1910, d. 18 Mar 1993
Edwin b. 7 Aug 1912, d. 13 Sep 1996
John A b. c 1885
Jonathan b. 20 Jul 1908, d. 21 Sep 2007
Katrina (Mrs.) b. c 1887
Olga b. 7 Jun 1917, d. a 1942
Olivia b. 7 Jun 1917, d. 12 Aug 2002
Ottile b. 17 Jun 1907, d. 11 Dec 1919
Walter b. 12 May 1925, d. 1947
Wilmer b. 11 Dec 1919, d. 7 Jan 2001
Upchurch
Charles b. Apr 1893
Leona b. May 1890
Louis b. Oct 1885
Robert b. Feb 1888
Upson
Asa d. 1873
Chloe (Mrs.) d. 1881
Frank b. c 1864, d. 1926
Fred b. c 1869, d. 1949
Ida b. c 1856, d. 1942
Jane (Herrick) b. 15 Feb 1837, d. 1873
Samuel b. 23 Oct 1833, d. 15 Jun 1902
Sarah Jane b. Aug 1857, d. 1959
Upton
Betty d. b 2013
Ures
Mike d. 2007
Minnie Margaret (Gookin) b. 20 May 1913, d. 8 Dec 2011
Urich
Catherine (Pool) Cope b. c 1859, d. 1936
Kitty b. c 1859, d. 1936
William b. Jun 1829, d. 8 Dec 1900
Urquhart
Coy b. 12 Oct 1918, d. 28 Dec 2003
Doris L. (Johnson) b. 26 Jul 1922, d. 2010
Jack b. 5 May 1943, d. 26 Oct 2009
Steve C. b. 13 Aug 1947, d. 21 Mar 1985
Vail
Sylvia (Repetto) b. 1876, d. 1968
Vallotton
Van Brocklin
Arthur d. b 2008
Dolores (Schulte) b. c 1924, d. 20 Aug 2014
Richard E b. 1930, d. 6 Dec 2008
Van Cleave
Evelyn b. 12 Nov 1906, d. 3 Apr 1922
Lulu (Dormann) b. 18 Jun 1879, d. 29 Jan 1940
Van Geen
Richard d. 20 Aug 1904
Van Horn
Frances Bernita b. 15 Sep 1913, d. 15 Nov 1996
Van Patten
VanBrocklin
Dolores (Schulte) b. c 1924, d. 20 Aug 2014
Vance
VanCleave
Matilda b. 1844
Vanover
Jerry b. 23 Jul 1942, d. 11 May 2008
Varain
Elizabeth b. c 1896, d. a 1937
Glenn A. b. 23 Nov 1920, d. 9 Jan 2012
Julian b. Feb 1853, d. 4 Feb 1902
Julian Jr. b. Dec 1893, d. 18 Jul 1918
Lizzie b. Mar 1896
Marvin Lester "Barney" b. 18 Mar 1922, d. 23 Jan 2007
Mary E (Alexander) Folsom b. 2 Aug 1860, d. 25 Jan 1944
Monica (Ulloa) b. May 1854, d. 1929
Varni
Genevieve Marie b. 22 Nov 1929, d. 14 Oct 1949
Joseph Lewis b. 16 Aug 1925, d. 14 Mar 2014
Lena (Bettencourt) b. 28 Oct 1903, d. 10 Mar 1990
Pete b. 18 Jan 1893, d. 6 Jul 1949
Pietro b. 18 Jan 1893, d. 6 Jul 1949
Varrain
Julian Jr. b. Dec 1893, d. 18 Jul 1918
Vassar
A. C. b. c 1816, d. a 1870
Erwin "Ed" Beal b. 1914, d. 1999
Viola Juliet (Carlson) b. 1923, d. 1993
Vaughan
Vaughn
Thomas d. living
Velos
Nicholas b. bt 1868 - 1869, d. 15 Apr 1927
Veloso
Babtis b. Oct 1889
Caroline b. 25 Feb 1873, d. 3 Apr 1960
Clara b. Jan 1874
Daniel b. Mar 1887
Hernandez b. Mar 1882
Jack b. c 1871
Jennie b. May 1881
Mary b. May 1883
Richard b. Dec 1879
Saladonia(Galindo) b. May 1850, d. 16 Apr 1927
Ventura
Ron d. living
Vert
Ester b. 1921, d. 2012
Florence (Hand) b. c 1894, d. 1983
Mark b. 21 Dec 1890, d. 1949
Vessel
Clara Mae b. 1919, d. 18 Oct 2005
Vetch
Merle (Iversen) b. 17 Sep 1917, d. 25 Jun 2011
Vetter
Otto R. b. 6 Oct 1929, d. 24 Dec 2003
Vickory
Jaxon b. 1830
Martha (Blagg) Haynes b. 1825, d. 1871
Vince
Grace Darling Howe b. 20 Aug 1901, d. 8 Feb 2003
Vineyard
Catherine b. 28 Apr 1864, d. 15 Apr 1951
Volponi
Martin b. 1907, d. 1966
Zelma (Murrow) b. 1 Aug 1911, d. 8 May 1982
von Savoye
Diane (Meyer) b. 3 Mar 1940, d. 2004
Voss
Wadleigh
Charisse Emelia b. 14 Jul 1951, d. living
Wendi d. living
Wadsworth
Zilpah b. 6 Jan 1778
Wahler
Wainwright
Claude Eldon b. 11 May 1913, d. 26 Jan 2003
Waitman
Jody d. Jan 2018
Wakley
Curtis d. 2005
Sylvia Johnson b. 30 Oct 1938, d. 16 Jun 2009
Waldo
Cornelius (Deacon) b. 1624, d. 3 Jun 1701
Hannah b. c 1624, d. 25 Dec 1704
Waldron
Jane b. 1818
Walker
Charlotte (Mrs.) b. 21 Dec 1917, d. 31 Dec 2004
Charlotte Mary (Campini) b. 21 Dec 1917, d. 31 Dec 2004
Chris A b. 21 Dec 1915, d. 18 Oct 1981
Chris Abert b. 21 Dec 1915, d. 18 Oct 1981
Clarence Reid b. 1878, d. 1971
Eugene E b. c 1883, d. 30 Dec 1947
Eugene Ellsworth b. c 1883, d. 30 Dec 1947
Florence E b. c 1909, d. c 1961
Lelah Clarence b. bt 1852 - 1854, d. 1897
Leon A b. c 1913, d. a 1920
Lillian (Reid) b. c 1859
Lula R b. c 1880, d. 1957
Mary Corinne b. 7 Feb 1926, d. 19 Mar 1988
Nellie M. b. c 1906, d. 2003
Pearl (Fauser) b. 27 Apr 1887, d. 16 Oct 1922
Pearl E b. 27 Apr 1887, d. 16 Oct 1922
Selah Clarence b. bt 1852 - 1854, d. 1897
Selah Eugene b. 1879, d. 1924
Wall
Charles H. b. c 1902, d. 1922
Frank b. 1858, d. 3 Apr 1937
Frank W. b. 1858, d. 3 Apr 1937
Ruth (Dennis) b. c 1876, d. 1934
Wallace
Dan L. b. 6 Dec 1921, d. 15 May 1985
Harriet b. c 1926, d. Dec 2016
Tessie (Stofle) b. c 1906, d. a 1940
Victor Constantine b. c 1901, d. 18 May 1980
Wallingford
Abigail b. 7 Nov 1748
Walquist
Walter
F. (Mrs.) d. a 1917
Geneva L (Crawford) b. c 1909, d. 1998
Walters
Walton
Mary T b. Sep 1855, d. 2 Oct 1921
Wangstad
Ward
Fred Hopkins b. 1896
James Donald b. 28 Jan 1966
Marjorie (Holtzer) Langes b. 31 Aug 1928, d. 6 Jan 1997
Marjorie (May) b. 20 May 1929, d. 30 Nov 2012
Naomi C (Yates) b. 11 Apr 1935, d. 10 Jan 2008
Robert E. b. 2 Oct 1918, d. 29 Sep 2003
Rod b. 20 Oct 1924, d. 30 Dec 1995
Roderick Bush b. 20 Oct 1924, d. 30 Dec 1995
Rodrick b. 20 Oct 1924, d. 30 Dec 1995
Ruby "Maxine" b. 20 Nov 1925, d. 7 Feb 2004
Velma Leona b. c 1892, d. 23 Aug 1943
Wesley LLoyd b. 8 Jun 1935, d. 13 Jan 2004
Warren
Margaret E (Curtin) Carlon b. 1861, d. a 1928
William b. c 1892
Washburn
Sarah Ann b. 11 Aug 1916, d. 9 Nov 2008
Waterhouse
Caroline b. b 1875, d. b 1900
Waters
Rose (DeFerrari) Rucker b. 9 Sep 1893, d. 2 Apr 1975
William b. 21 Jan 1889, d. 20 Feb 1978
Watkins
Samuel III b. 20 Jul 1955, d. 6 Feb 2006
Watson
Clara Margaret b. 11 Oct 1897, d. 17 Dec 1992
Clara Margaret (Miss) b. 11 Oct 1897, d. 17 Dec 1992
Diane (Gallardo) b. 26 Dec 1935, d. 26 Dec 2004
E M b. c 1856
Eddie b. c 1859, d. 1937
Edward Biddle Sr. b. 9 Nov 1901, d. 2 Jan 1948
Edward Brown b. 15 Feb 1847, d. 1849
Ernest b. Sep 1895
Eunice (Brown) b. 3 May 1825, d. 31 Dec 1902
Eunice Mable b. 18 Jan 1865, d. 1957
Frank Milton b. 23 Nov 1885, d. 6 Jul 1908
George E b. Oct 1883
George E. b. c 1859, d. 1937
George W. b. 14 Feb 1822, d. 27 Jun 1895
George Washington b. 14 Feb 1822, d. 27 Jun 1895
Helen (Mrs.) b. 31 Oct 1856, d. 14 Dec 1935
John B. b. 29 Jan 1849, d. 23 Mar 1922
John Bradley b. 29 Jan 1849, d. 23 Mar 1922
Loyd b. Jun 1894
Martha E b. Nov 1887, d. 1970
Mary E. b. c 1862, d. 1944
Nellie b. c 1862, d. 1944
Nellie (Smith) b. 2 Mar 1860, d. 1950
Offie (Hogan) b. 9 May 1911, d. 21 Aug 1966
Watson (cont.)
Warren Mc b. Jan 1891
Watt
Thomas b. 1945, d. 2017
Wearin
Grace Irene b. 2 May 1922, d. 4 Sep 1988
William Franklin b. 1 Nov 1926
Weast
Benjamin W. b. 1872, d. 21 Mar 1925
Edith Claire b. 26 Mar 1943, d. 27 Jul 1999
Elsie b. 6 Apr 1914, d. 26 Sep 1994