Wolters
Wood
Lee Volney b. 3 Feb 1888, d. 31 Jan 1971
Levi d. 1887
Margaret H. b. 20 Feb 1912, d. 6 Aug 2003
Margarite b. 5 Jan 1881, d. 7 Jul 1976
Mark b. c 1885
Nancy Jane (Robinson) b. 13 Aug 1843, d. 12 May 1920
Woodard
Fannie (Pilkinton) b. 1871, d. 1914
Woodford
Ida C b. Jan 1866
Ida Carmel b. Jan 1866
Woodroff
Woodruff
Abram b. c 1832, d. a 1850
Anna (Brown) b. 1760
Cynthia b. 13 Sep 1798, d. b 1880
Cynthia b. c 1827, d. 1865
Cynthy b. 13 Sep 1798, d. b 1880
Earl b. 1793, d. 24 Aug 1871
John b. c 1829, d. 21 Jul 1885
Jonathan b. 1770, d. 1822
Lydia b. 1815, d. 17 Dec 1835
Sally (Hadley) b. 4 Jan 1793, d. 1 Jul 1867
Thankful P. (Robinson) Hall b. c 1830, d. 18 Apr 1893
Woods
George d. bt 1900 - 1910
George H b. c 1872
George Henry b. 21 Mar 1872, d. 1929
Lile Edward b. 13 Nov 1907, d. 20 Mar 1988
Louise b. 1911, d. 1997
Mary Alice b. 20 May 1876, d. 1955
Sarah (Clark) b. c 1853, d. a 1930
Thomas Edward b. 6 Jul 1874, d. 1959
William Joseph b. 30 Sep 1880, d. c 1890
Willie b. 30 Sep 1880, d. c 1890
Woodsworth
Anna Margaret b. 5 Feb 1829, d. 3 Feb 1869
Woolard
James b. 16 Feb 1914, d. 26 Mar 1989
Mildred b. 22 Nov 1908, d. 9 Sep 2009
Wooldridge
Julie (Wright) b. 23 Aug 1955, d. 4 Jun 2005
Marvin D b. 1952, d. b 2017
Mary Louise (Mrs.) b. 31 May 1960, d. 27 Dec 2017
Woolridge
Irma b. 31 May 1900, d. 1968
Lucille Ann b. 27 May 1923, d. 1 Jun 1998
Woolsenhome
Wells b. 26 May 1915, d. 1987
Woolstenhulme
Arden b. 2 Feb 1912, d. 3 Jul 2008
Arden Pack b. 2 Feb 1912, d. 3 Jul 2008
J Thyrza (Pack) b. 2 Feb 1878, d. 31 Jan 1957
Mary b. 17 Apr 1913, d. 8 Aug 1999
Mazie (Carlon) Erickson b. 10 Dec 1917, d. 21 Nov 2005
Thomas E b. 10 Jul 1876, d. 21 Nov 1964
Thomas Ephriam b. 10 Jul 1876, d. 21 Nov 1964
Wells b. 26 May 1915, d. 1987
Wooten
John b. b 17 Dec 1816, d. 17 Dec 1889
Louisa b. Jul 1847, d. 1900
Wootten
Louisa b. Jul 1847, d. 1900
Wootton
John b. b 17 Dec 1816, d. 17 Dec 1889
Worix
Frank b. c 1861
Perina (Cotton) b. c 1834
Workman
Bernice (Laveroni) b. 20 Feb 1897, d. 30 Sep 1979
Clem b. 8 May 1897, d. 14 Feb 1978
Clement Harris b. 8 May 1897, d. 14 Feb 1978
Worms
Marytje b. c 1725
Worthy
Jean (Mrs.) b. 23 May 1926, d. 25 Jan 2013
Jess b. 1928, d. 1996
Martha (Boyd) b. 23 May 1926, d. 25 Jan 2013
Wothe
Dorothy (Johnson) b. 1920, d. Aug 2015
Earl b. 19 Jan 1916, d. 30 Nov 1985
Judith Lynn b. 8 Dec 1959, d. 12 Dec 1993
Wray
Sarah J. b. 9 Oct 1858, d. 4 Jan 1927
Wright
Clay A. b. 16 May 1958, d. 29 May 1986
Clay Allen b. 16 May 1958, d. 29 May 1986
Genelle (Mrs.) b. 1935, d. 2014
Julie A b. 23 Aug 1955, d. 4 Jun 2005
Lois b. 1750, d. 1786
Margaretha (Porath) b. 1917, d. 1993
Noel b. 1929, d. 1999
Wurm
Charles M b. c 1883
Margaret Louise b. 28 Apr 1927
Rimah (Grover) b. 28 Oct 1896, d. 27 Oct 1967
Ted b. 5 Jan 1919, d. 23 Feb 2004
Theo Frances b. 6 Apr 1892, d. 14 Oct 1973
Theodore F. b. 6 Apr 1892, d. 14 Oct 1973
Theodore Grover b. 5 Jan 1919, d. 23 Feb 2004
Wyckoff
Thomas Arthur b. 1947, d. 22 Dec 2003
Wyngaert
Vana (Hendrix) b. bt 1950 - 1982, d. 2015
Xanthull
Clio b. 1920, d. 1999
Yarbrough
Sue b. c 1870
Yates
Alice (Phelan) b. 25 Jan 1862, d. 1952
Hazel N. d. 1975
Lawrence A. b. 30 Nov 1905, d. 19 May 1990
Lola O. (Hickey) b. 7 Apr 1918, d. 25 Mar 2000
Michael Newton b. 1902, d. 1975
Naomi Carmine b. 11 Apr 1935, d. 10 Jan 2008
William b. 1858, d. 1909
Yeager
Helen b. 25 Feb 1921, d. 14 Aug 2004
Yoh
Herbert Edwin b. c 1954, d. Feb 2018
York
Alma Myrtle (Anderson) b. 1922, d. 2007
Yost
Rita b. 1 Jul 1922, d. 17 Dec 2005
Young
Adrian W b. c 1875
Elizabeth b. c 1854
Ida b. c 1850
Joseph J b. Mar 1876
Lillie b. Mar 1871
Margaret (Parnell) b. Oct 1917, d. 2007
Mary b. c 1859
Minerva Jane b. c 1827
Olive M b. Sep 1898
Patience b. 5 Dec 1745
Rosa b. c 1857
Thyra (Scofield) (Mrs.) b. 1 Mar 1903, d. 1 Apr 1999
Zahn
Alice (Mrs.) b. 1901, d. 1978
Arthur W. b. 24 Jan 1897, d. 26 Apr 1989
Zerbone
Marie A. b. 11 Apr 1904, d. 24 Oct 1990
Zill
Dixie b. 1940, d. 1998
Frances (Guinn) b. 22 Feb 1934, d. 8 Jan 1980
Zimmerman
Larry Morgan b. 1938, d. 2016
Zoma
Eddie b. 18 Sep 1917, d. 20 Apr 2010
Edward b. 18 Sep 1917, d. 20 Apr 2010
Edward Thomas b. 18 Sep 1917, d. 20 Apr 2010
Manyon A b. 31 Jan 1923, d. 4 Sep 2005
Manyon Glee (Cornell) b. 31 Jan 1923, d. 4 Sep 2005
Zukowski
Bronislaw b. c 1893, d. 4 Oct 1940
Zweigle
Olivia (Unterseher) b. 7 Jun 1917, d. 12 Aug 2002
Ruben b. 1910, d. 1998