Fruge
Othellan b. c 1893
Frye
Daniel b. 10 Dec 1949, d. 12 Sep 2014
Fryer
Hiram b. c 1798, d. b 1850
Fuchs
Albert b. c 1836, d. 1920
Fuentes, FUENTES
Celestine Katherine b. 1903, d. 26 Jul 1948
Della (Cavalli) b. 1876, d. 1958
Eugene Andrew b. 15 Nov 1877, d. 30 Nov 1954
Eugene Gus b. 14 Nov 1899, d. 11 Aug 1986
Felice b. 1908, d. 1993
Guadalupe (Soria) b. 1884, d. 1911
Hannah b. 1873, d. 1913
John b. 1870, d. 1928
Juan de la Cruz b. c 1838, d. 1909
Katie b. 1903, d. 26 Jul 1948
Maggie b. 12 Jun 1906, d. 1948
Margaret Verna b. 12 Jun 1906, d. 1948
Maria (Forquero) b. 1854, d. 1937
Phyllis b. 1908, d. 1993
Fugitt
Benjamin b. c 22 Mar 1823, d. 25 Oct 1876
Clemina b. c 1822, d. Oct 1896
Fuller
Alsace Lorraine (Hosking) b. 1916, d. 1983
Claude Lenville b. 19 Feb 1924, d. 2 Aug 1982
Flora Aime b. 6 Dec 1937, d. 17 Sep 2002
Lorraine (Hosking) (Mrs.) b. 1916, d. 1983
Mary b. 30 Nov 1799, d. 12 Mar 1881
Fulton
Bob b. 1913, d. 1980
Clara (Franco) b. 24 Apr 1916, d. 17 Jul 2001
Clara J. b. 24 Apr 1916, d. 17 Jul 2001
Loretta b. 11 Oct 1933, d. 14 Oct 2005
Loretta (Shea) b. 11 Oct 1933, d. 14 Oct 2005
Pearl b. 18 Jan 1897, d. 21 Oct 1951
Robert H. b. 1913, d. 1980
Sandee Kay b. 9 Jun 1948, d. 10 Aug 2005
Sandee Kay (Miller) Taylor b. 9 Jun 1948, d. 10 Aug 2005
Funk
Davette b. 9 Dec 1936, d. 28 Apr 2008
Furneaux
Harvey b. c 1860, d. 8 Oct 1926
Hugh (Rev.) b. 1849, d. 8 Feb 1926
Jean (Anderson) b. 23 Sep 1864, d. 16 Oct 1935
Jean (Anderson) Anderson b. 23 Sep 1864, d. 16 Oct 1935
John Elson b. 1884, d. 1973
Katherine (Cameron) b. 1848, d. 1927
Furrow
Naomi (Mrs.) b. c 1924
Walt b. 1921, d. 1999
Gabelman
Deed C. b. 1908, d. 1993
Ruth b. 1909, d. 1989
Gage
Clara A. b. Nov 1871
Cyril G. b. 13 Feb 1823, d. 1 Sep 1906
Esther L. b. 4 Oct 1867, d. 28 Jan 1919
Hattie M b. Dec 1860
Helen W b. Aug 1864, d. 1925
Herbert Almond b. 5 Dec 1855, d. 22 Nov 1934
Julia Adelphia b. 19 Nov 1849, d. 20 Apr 1917
Julie (Fields) b. 28 Jun 1831, d. 27 Mar 1915
Marium E. b. 1852, d. 1854
Willis Lester b. 9 Jul 1858, d. 9 Sep 1935
Galbreath
Marion b. 1795, d. 1874
Gale
Nadine B. b. 8 Aug 1923, d. 27 Aug 1988
Gallop
Sandra Sue (Long) b. 16 Nov 1949, d. 28 Jun 2003
Galt
Nellie B b. Dec 1882, d. a 28 Jun 1900
Galusha
Galvin
Jack Junior b. 23 Oct 1921, d. 13 Jul 2012
Gambetta
Eugene H b. 27 Sep 1920, d. 15 May 2001
Gerolamo b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1 May 1961
Lena (Boscacci) b. 15 Aug 1890, d. 5 Dec 1963
Gambettie
Gambetta Mr. b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1 May 1961
Gerolamo (Mr.) b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1 May 1961
Gamble
Alexander b. c 1820, d. 3 Feb 1900
C Horace b. 17 Nov 1901, d. 1968
Catherine b. Jul 1889, d. a 1910
Charles b. c 1930, d. 1984
Charles H. b. Aug 1856, d. 9 Nov 1919
Charles H. b. 17 Nov 1901, d. 1968
Dan b. 14 Jan 1905, d. 29 May 1981
Ella b. Nov 1893, d. 1963
Ella (Clark) b. 1863, d. 1952
Emma (Juneman) b. 20 Jan 1910, d. 23 Jul 1999
Florence b. Mar 1898, d. 1974
George Daniel b. 14 Jan 1905, d. 29 May 1981
Gerry b. c 1930, d. 1984
Gladys (Mrs.) b. c 1909, d. 1998
Gladys (Thomason) b. c 1909, d. 1998
Grace b. Aug 1888, d. 1986
Horace b. 17 Nov 1901, d. 1968
James Monroe b. c 1872, d. 1946
James U. b. c 1872, d. 1946
Jane b. c 1836, d. a 1860
John b. c 1823, d. 1905
John A. b. c 1854, d. 1929
John A. b. Aug 1895, d. 13 Jan 1959
Katherine b. Jul 1889, d. a 1910
Gamble (cont.)
Lucy A. (Lord) b. c 1837, d. 14 Oct 1917
Lucy A. (Mrs.) b. c 1837, d. 14 Oct 1917
Lucy G. b. c 1857, d. a 1930
Margaret (Jones) b. c 1867, d. 19 Jul 1945
Mary b. Nov 1891, d. 1979
Mary E. b. c 1862, d. a 1930
Minnie b. Nov 1891, d. 4 Jul 1956
Peter b. c 1832, d. 1871
Peter N. b. c 1859, d. b 1907
Thomas L b. c 1865, d. 1921
Walter D. b. 23 Sep 1935, d. 5 Jan 2003
William P. b. c 1859, d. b 1907
Gamer
Adrienne b. 27 Jun 1968, d. 16 Jul 2009
Susan (Ensworth) b. 1942, d. 30 Aug 2000
Gamer-Steinmetz
Sue b. 1942, d. 30 Aug 2000
Games
Edna (Robinson) b. 1917, d. 1990
George M b. 11 Jun 1905, d. 26 Dec 1973
Wilma C. (Morse) b. 13 Apr 1907, d. 17 Oct 1952
Garbarino
Amerlia b. 1884, d. 1903
Angelo b. Sep 1847, d. 1930
Ann b. 1894, d. 1967
Ant b. c 1841, d. Dec 1892
Antonio b. c 1841, d. Dec 1892
Eugene b. 1891, d. 1982
Frank b. 1890, d. 1931
Jeromina (Mrs.) b. 1826, d. b 1875
John b. 1879
Joseph b. 1887, d. 1973
Josephine b. 1897, d. 1991
Lena b. 1885, d. 1924
Lewis b. 1896, d. 1896
Louise (Castagnetto) b. 20 Feb 1862
Lurline b. 1901, d. 1982
Rose d. a 1868
Rose b. 1880, d. 1980
Saverina (Ferretti) b. 14 Oct 1864, d. 20 Nov 1956
Una b. 1902, d. 1956
Garcia
Izabella Grace b. 5 May 2012, d. 13 May 2012
Gardella
Agostino b. 1841, d. 1908
Gardner
Barbara d. b 13 Aug 2004
Benjamin (Sgt.) b. 1890, d. 1943
Dollie (Haigh) b. 25 Feb 1889, d. 5 Nov 1991
Tammy Lynn (Newton) b. 23 Jun 1963, d. 13 Aug 2004
Garner
Enoch b. c 1819
Malissa b. c 1839, d. Dec 1859
Nancy b. bt 1825 - 1828
Samuel b. c 1832
William b. c 1795, d. bt 1855 - 1860
Wyatt b. bt 1815 - 1820, d. b 1860
Zipporah (Blagg) b. c 1800, d. bt 1855 - 1860
Garnier
Elsie (Coyle) Foust Kerns b. 10 Dec 1908, d. 18 Nov 1991
Garrett
Norman William b. 23 Apr 1917, d. 23 Feb 2005
Gaskill
Gassaway
Gastaldo
Frank b. 1884, d. 1924
Gayle
Vera Jean b. 17 Jul 1919, d. 13 Nov 1968
Gehrig
Ted b. 1938, d. 6 May 2009
Theododre William b. 1938, d. 6 May 2009
Geiser
Ellen (Brinham) b. c 1833
Geisler
Carl b. c 1881
George
Aaron M b. Apr 1847
Betty (Posten) b. 31 Mar 1935, d. 23 Aug 2003
Charlotte (Reese) b. 1817, d. b 1870
Jonathan b. c 1812
Lloyd b. 5 Oct 1926, d. 19 Feb 2017
Lou b. 28 May 1895, d. 18 Mar 1977
Louis V. b. 28 May 1895, d. 18 Mar 1977
Margaret Lyda b. 16 Dec 1871, d. 2 Oct 1954
Robert b. 1922, d. Feb 2013
Sarah b. 11 Nov 1848, d. 26 Apr 1926
Sarah Ann (Annie) b. 11 Nov 1848, d. 26 Apr 1926
Sophia b. 19 Aug 1850, d. 11 Feb 1937
Gerken
Alfred J. b. 7 Sep 1898, d. 12 Dec 1966
Alfred Joseph b. 7 Sep 1898, d. 12 Dec 1966
Ann Elizabeth b. 10 May 1903, d. 23 Mar 1997
Anne Isabel b. 10 May 1903, d. 23 Mar 1997
Arnold Raymond b. 8 Jul 1909, d. 1 Dec 1989
Cecelia Genevieve b. 6 Mar 1906, d. 20 Jan 1955
Cecil b. 12 Jan 1901, d. 15 Mar 1947
Donald Merritt b. 1 Jun 1931, d. 3 Aug 1952
Elizabeth (Long) b. 27 Feb 1873, d. 4 Jan 1916
Florence b. 23 Feb 1894, d. 10 Sep 1972
Florence Alice b. 23 Feb 1894, d. 10 Sep 1972
Flossie b. 23 Feb 1894, d. 10 Sep 1972
Genevieve Cecilia b. 6 Mar 1906, d. 20 Jan 1955
Herman C. b. 12 Jan 1901, d. 15 Mar 1947
Herman Cecil b. 12 Jan 1901, d. 15 Mar 1947
Herman Henry b. 28 Oct 1864, d. 23 Jul 1933
John b. 6 Jan 1908, d. 15 Jul 1991
John Merritt b. 6 Jan 1908, d. 15 Jul 1991
Joseph b. 7 Sep 1898, d. 12 Dec 1966
Lizzie A. b. 27 Feb 1873, d. 4 Jan 1916
Margaret (Cushing) b. 3 Sep 1911, d. 6 Oct 1998
Mary b. 22 Jan 1897, d. 4 Jun 1983
Mary Ellen b. 22 Jan 1897, d. 4 Jun 1983
Mayme b. 22 Jan 1897, d. 4 Jun 1983
Raymond Arnold b. 8 Jul 1909, d. 1 Dec 1989
Gerken (cont.)
Raymond M. b. 8 Jul 1909, d. 1 Dec 1989
Uvelora Elizabeth b. 26 Jun 1913, d. 19 Jan 1987
Gerlach
Ralph b. c 1895, d. 11 Jan 1901
Gerre
Natalia b. Mar 1856
Gersbach
Joni V b. 17 Sep 1938, d. 13 Mar 2006
Ghilieri
Agostino b. 1830, d. 19 Jun 1867
Giovanni Agostino b. 1830, d. 19 Jun 1867
Ghiorso
Frank C. b. 12 Oct 1887, d. 29 Jan 1953
Mary (DeFerrari) Ciarlo b. 25 Apr 1881, d. 3 Jan 1967
Mary A. b. 25 Apr 1881, d. 3 Jan 1967
Giacosa
Giuseppa d. c 1907
John b. 1875, d. 1927
Mary b. 1898, d. 1982
Rosa (Balestra) b. 1872, d. 24 Nov 1936
Giampietro
Louis b. c 1958, d. Jun 2014
Gianola
Charles d. 1979
Gibbons
Mary (Jones) b. 25 May 1869, d. 26 Jul 1947
Mollie E b. 25 May 1869, d. 26 Jul 1947
Thomas P. b. 12 May 1869, d. 3 Apr 1942
Tom b. 12 May 1869, d. 3 Apr 1942
Gibson
Gifford
Charles T b. c 1877
Gilbert
Irene b. 1908, d. 1 Feb 2006
Margaret (Oneto) b. 19 Sep 1901, d. 11 Mar 1997
Gilchrist
Elizabeth d. 29 Dec 1830
Giles
Faune d. 1947
Gilkey
Ann b. 13 Jul 1916, d. 14 Mar 2006
Annabelle Christine (Morey) b. 13 Jul 1916, d. 14 Mar 2006
Riley A d. Aug 2001
Gillespie
Thomas J. b. 14 Feb 1914, d. 19 Mar 1979
Gilliam
D. B. b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 1 Jan 1945
Daniel b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 1 Jan 1945
Daniel Benson b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 1 Jan 1945
Daniel D. b. 7 Mar 1909, d. 1976
Del b. 7 Mar 1909, d. 1976
Delbert D. b. 7 Mar 1909, d. 1976
Frank Urban b. 20 Dec 1913, d. 16 Aug 1990
Frank V. b. 20 Dec 1913, d. 16 Aug 1990
Joseph F. b. 10 Aug 1905, d. 1952
Joseph Frederick b. 10 Aug 1905, d. 1952
Mary Helen (SCHALL) b. c 1918, d. c 2006
Nettie (Cope) b. 20 Jun 1879, d. 9 Apr 1956
Nettie Emma (Cope) b. 20 Jun 1879, d. 9 Apr 1956
Virginia b. 5 Sep 1908, d. 26 Feb 1971
Gilmore
Columbia (Breece) b. c 1838, d. c 1911
Giorgi
Gloria (Centoni) b. 3 Nov 1922, d. 9 Apr 2003
Hank b. 15 Jan 1920, d. 5 Jan 2015
Henry E. b. 15 Jan 1920, d. 5 Jan 2015
Gipson
Alvin b. 23 Jun 1914, d. 29 Apr 2000
Alvin Leroy b. 23 Jun 1914, d. 29 Apr 2000
Patricia M. b. 18 Jan 1923, d. 18 Jan 1987
Gisler
Anna b. c 1918, d. 2012
Carl Hans b. 11 May 1885, d. 31 Jul 1973
Carl Jr. b. c 1915, d. 2014
Donald b. 28 May 1953, d. 29 May 1953
Eda M. b. 1919, d. 1987
Josephine b. c 1916, d. b 2006
Josephine (Blochliger) b. 14 Nov 1894, d. 17 Oct 1985
Leo b. c 1924, d. b 2012
Margaret b. 1919, d. 1987
Otelia b. c 1922, d. b 2012
Otto b. 25 Jul 1920, d. 26 Jan 2012
Ronald b. 28 May 1953, d. 29 May 1953
Gitchell
Everard b. Oct 1879
Glaister
Irene (Baird) b. 4 Sep 1909, d. 2 May 1983
Glasco
Laura (Reeves) Pilkinton Polly b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 28 Nov 1946
Rufus James b. c 1842
Glaves
James Albert b. 1924, d. 2016
Katherine (Lee) b. 1925, d. Jan 2016
Kay b. 1925, d. Jan 2016
Lillie Katherine "Kay" (Lee) b. 1925, d. Jan 2016
Michael James b. 31 May 1953, d. 20 Mar 1988
Glenn
Alice (Kellogg) b. 1883, d. 1969
Dale Emory b. 21 May 1890, d. 9 Mar 1982
Dorothy b. 26 Feb 1903, d. 27 Apr 1995
Luther (Mr.) b. 25 Jan 1880, d. 15 Feb 1960
Mabel E b. Oct 1892, d. 16 Jun 1973
Glick
Abraham b. Aug 1869, d. c 1932
Carl (Charlie) b. Apr 1899, d. a 1930
Gertrude (Unknown) b. c 1907, d. a 1930
Sarah (Mrs.) b. Dec 1869, d. a 1940
Sylvia b. 5 Jan 1905, d. 1 Nov 1997
Glickin
Abram b. Aug 1869, d. c 1932
Sara b. Dec 1869, d. a 1940
Glock
Hazel Esther b. c 1894, d. 20 Mar 1988
Hazel Esther b. c 1894, d. 20 Mar 1988
Goddard
Ernest b. c 1880
Josie (Sheehan) b. Mar 1885
Goens
Albert b. c 1892
Biola b. c 1909
Delina b. c 1898
Dora (Cotton) b. c 1870
Eddie b. c 1864
Edgar b. c 1864
Effie b. c 1890
Eliza b. c 1851
Esther b. c 1900
Frank b. c 1860
Frank b. c 1906
Goldie (Mathews) b. 6 Nov 1893, d. 22 May 1974
Harry b. 30 Jun 1887, d. 31 Aug 1954
Joshua b. 25 Oct 1894, d. Mar 1983
Kenneth Leroy b. 7 Jun 1915, d. 11 Apr 2006
Lares (Mrs.) b. c 1856
Louis D. b. c 1856
Mary b. c 1866
Minta b. c 1868
Nancy (Mrs.) b. c 1830
Nellie b. c 1894
Robert b. c 1855
Robert b. 23 Nov 1906
Samuel S. b. c 1820
Sarah b. c 1853
Goetschius
Emily b. c 1838, d. 1927
Goldney
Carol (Mrs.) b. 1911, d. 1990
Goldsworthy
Bessie b. 19 May 1885, d. 26 Aug 1906
Elizabeth b. 19 May 1885, d. 26 Aug 1906
Elizabeth (Mrs.) b. Jun 1855, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Elizabeth (Thomas) b. Jun 1855, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Hazel G b. c 1902, d. 1949
Jane b. 1855, d. 8 Apr 1934
John R. b. 26 Nov 1891, d. 26 Feb 1940
John Rowe b. 26 Nov 1891, d. 26 Feb 1940
Johny b. 26 Nov 1891, d. 26 Feb 1940
Jonah/Josiah? b. 1892, d. 13 Jan 1916
Josiah b. Jul 1855, d. 20 Jul 1910
Josiah b. 1892, d. 13 Jan 1916
Louisa V. b. 23 May 1884, d. 13 Feb 1968
Mayme (Gerken) b. 22 Jan 1897, d. 4 Jun 1983
Norma (Ellsworth) b. Oct 1893, d. 1953
Norma (Raymond) b. Oct 1893, d. 1953
Pearl b. Nov 1892
Selina b. 25 Apr 1887, d. 8 Jun 1983
Si b. 1892, d. 13 Jan 1916
Golinda
Jesusa b. c 1869
Jose b. c 1862
Maria b. c 1845, d. 20 Feb 1942
Gonyier
Betty V. (Bresette) b. 24 Sep 1934, d. 11 Apr 2005
Gonzalaes
Soledad b. 21 Oct 1844, d. 28 Nov 1931
Goodnight
Eula (Moore) b. 28 Dec 1942
Goodnow
Edith Mildred b. 19 Jul 1901, d. 20 Jan 1986
Frank G b. 14 Jul 1898, d. 18 Jun 1953
Frank L. b. Dec 1847, d. 1928
Hazel I b. 5 Jun 1907, d. 13 Feb 1968
Lincoln b. 1817, d. 1905
Lloyd b. 5 Jul 1902, d. 26 Jun 1969
Lloyd (Dr.) b. c 1820, d. 7 May 1892
Louis G. b. Sep 1859, d. 12 Oct 1937
Sarah b. c 1846
Sarah (Foot) b. 30 Jun 1863, d. 7 Apr 1930
Sarah (Mrs.) b. c 1823, d. 19 Feb 1900
Goodwin
Myrtle (Stanley) b. 27 Mar 1895, d. 10 Jun 1980
Gookin
Albert Millard b. 16 Jul 1869, d. 6 Sep 1932
Avis (Beck) b. 4 Jul 1918, d. 18 Apr 1988
Bill Sr. b. 26 Oct 1916, d. 21 Jan 1995
Ethel (Montgomery) b. 25 Sep 1918, d. 28 Nov 2005
George Alfred b. 13 Oct 1908, d. 18 Apr 1988
Georgia b. 1916, d. 1996
Granny b. 22 Apr 1885, d. 7 Jul 1978
Harry Albert b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 20 Nov 1999
John Frank b. 28 Dec 1910, d. 1989
Joseph Ronald (Joe) b. 15 Dec 1940, d. 16 Jun 1977
Minnie b. 20 May 1913, d. 8 Dec 2011
Minnie Margaret b. 20 May 1913, d. 8 Dec 2011
Pauline Mae (Zucchella) b. 2 Feb 1924, d. 8 May 2006
Rose (Segale) b. 22 Apr 1885, d. 7 Jul 1978
Stella b. 24 Dec 1906, d. Jan 1973
Willburn Lloyd b. 26 Oct 1916, d. 21 Jan 1995
William Lloyd b. 26 Oct 1916, d. 21 Jan 1995
Gordon
Gladyce (Coyle) b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 2006
James Arthur b. 11 May 1910
Patsy P. b. 1894, d. 1897
Gore
Ashford b. c 1827, d. 4 Mar 1901